www.athle.fr
Accueil
site de la ligue d'athlétisme d'occitanie
Poids ( 3 ) - Benjamins
DEVALS Nicolas 591764 BE/89 US Carmaux 11.10 D3 20/10/02 Auch
BAUER Alexandre 440217 BE/90 Castres A. 10.85 D3 22/09/02 Rodez
CABANIOLS Patrice 363311 BE/89 S. Rodez 10.70 D3 14/09/02 Rodez
LUCAS Jérôme 439158 BE/89 S. Rodez 10.67 D3 07/09/02 Villefranche R.
MAUBRU Florian 463521 BE/89 CA Castelsarrasin 10.63 D3 15/09/02 Toulouse
SERE Romain 709052 BE/89 CA Balma 10.47 D3 20/10/02 Auch
LIQUIERE Fabrice 603095 BE/89 AC Saint-Affrique 10.12 D3 07/09/02 Villefranche R.
ARNAL Mathieu 568067 BE/89 AC Saint-Affrique 09.79 D3 22/06/02 Millau
TEQUI Ludovic 402460 BE/89 SC Graulhet 09.76 D3 22/06/02 Castres
LENTZ Sébastien 313546 BE/89 AC Auterive 09.70 D3 11/05/02 Auch
RUMEAU Nicolas 474697 BE/89 ASA Lavaur 09.33 D3 22/09/02 Rodez
FACHAN Marc 505568 BE/89 S. Tarbes 09.31 D3 07/04/02 Tarbes
MARCEL Adrien 412061 BE/89 SO Millau 09.28 D3 22/06/02 Millau
BEC Benjamin 710499 BE/89 AC Saint-Affrique 09.25 D3 07/09/02 Villefranche R.
VERRON Thibault 377457 BE/89 S. Rodez 09.19 D3 07/09/02 Villefranche R.
BELAUBRE Anthony 210872 BE/89 S. Rodez 08.98 D3 06/10/02 Montauban
ROLNIN Maxime 434735 BE/90 Séméac O. 08.81 D3 26/06/02 Soues
DAL MOLIN Amaury 514958 BE/90 AOC Gaillac 08.74 D3 19/01/02 Muret
LACOMBE Laurent 477985 BE/90 Séméac O. 08.73 D3 20/10/02 Auch
ILLAT Romain 470475 BE/90 Blagnac SC 08.70 D3 15/09/02 Toulouse
LATOUR Elian 380944 BE/89 AC Saint-Affrique 08.55 D3 22/09/02 Rodez
ZUFFEREY Fabien 528951 BE/89 AC Auterive 08.51 D3 11/05/02 Auch
VIDAL Jeremy 329617 BE/89 La Bruguière AC 08.23 D3 06/04/02 Aussillon
DUBOIS Thibault 565725 BE/89 EU Fronton 08.11 D3 06/10/02 Montauban
CASTANO Yoann 454536 BE/89 Castres A. 08.02 D3 23/03/02 Aussillon
Poids ( 4 ) - Minimes Hommes
ALMAR Christophe 525164 MI/87 SA Pamiers BA 15.53 N3 26/10/02 Clermont-Ferrand
THEZENAS Thierry 955247 MI/87 Castres A. 12.79 R3 07/09/02 Castres
Laus-Plusquellec Gwen 272472 MI/87 US Colomiers 11.56 D1 02/06/02 Albi
AFA Axel 515468 MI/87 AOC Gaillac 11.45 D1 21/09/02 Albi
CRIARD Nathan 515469 MI/88 AOC Gaillac 11.37 D1 30/06/02 Albi
LACOMBE Alexandre 430764 MI/87 US Montauban 11.13 D1 30/06/02 Albi
BOTREL Cédric 309401 MI/87 Blagnac SC 10.98 D1 02/02/02 Saint-Gaudens
AILLET Cédric 526755 MI/87 S. Tarbes 10.69 D1 06/10/02 Montauban
BONNAFOUS Loïc 214293 MI/87 EU Fronton 10.55 D2 19/01/02 Muret
BAUER Jonathan 440214 MI/87 Castres A. 10.23 D2 06/04/02 Aussillon
NIERCERON Franck 594589 MI/88 CA Balma 10.13 D2 06/10/02 Montauban
JEANJEAN Arnaud 258984 MI/88 SCAL Puygouzon 10.10 D2 06/04/02 Aussillon
FARENC Jéremy 318734 MI/88 La Bruguière AC 10.03 D2 22/09/02 Rodez
DEVILLARD Olivier 342153 MI/87 Blagnac SC 10.00 D2 15/09/02 Toulouse
Randriamarisoa Simon 235576 MI/88 ASPTT Toulouse 09.96 D2 02/03/02 Saint-Girons
COUZINIER Régis 290382 MI/87 Castres A. 09.92 D2 11/05/02 Tarbes
BERGAMO Loinel 711237 MI/87 AC Auterive 09.90 D2 20/10/02 Auch
DERAMOND Julien 242762 MI/87 Séméac O. 09.87 D2 26/05/02 Tarbes
DOUMENG Jean-François 937116 MI/87 AC Auterive 09.66 D2 15/09/02 Toulouse
PLANTADE Yann 308024 MI/87 SA Toulouse UC 09.61 D2 15/09/02 Toulouse
GALY Mathieu 519754 MI/87 SA Toulouse UC 09.60 D2 22/09/02 Rodez
LOPEZ Antoine 285915 MI/87 Castres A. 09.59 D2 12/10/02 Dreux
LABORIE Benjamin 221992 MI/86 SO Millau 09.58 D2 01/06/02 Rodez
SCHULTHEISS Alexandre 418411 MI/88 US Carmaux 09.58 D2 22/09/02 Rodez
BONNAFOUS Benjamin 587131 MI/88 AOC Gaillac 09.53 D2 07/09/02 Castres
MALLET Julien 526839 MI/87 AC Saint-Affrique 09.50 D2 22/06/02 Millau
CASSAGNES Mickael 588616 MI/88 S. Rodez 09.50 D2 14/09/02 Rodez
Poids ( 5 ) - Cadets
BLANCHET Pierre 996791 CA/85 SO Millau 13.44 R3 15/06/02 Castres
MASSAT Rémi 462207 CA/86 ECLA Albi 13.40 R3 23/06/02 Bordeaux
ORGOM René 413490 CA/86 Séméac O. 13.38 R3 15/06/02 Castres
TREGUIER Brice 342420 CA/85 Soues O. 13.36 R3 11/09/02 Soues
ARNAUD Thomas 325622 CA/85 S. Tarbes 13.10 R3 11/05/02 Tarbes
ROUSSEL Sébastien 290409 CA/86 Castres A. 12.66 R3 07/09/02 Castres
CAZAUX Fabien 716035 CA/85 Séméac O. 12.04 D1 27/10/02 Tarbes
MONIMONFOU Jean-Yves 330946 CA/85 S. Rodez 11.77 D1 29/09/02 Al
JOURET Jean-Laurent 443009 CA/86 Séméac O. 11.69 D1 15/06/02 Castres
BOUGRINE Guillaume 351528 CA/85 Soues O. 11.52 D1 26/06/02 Soues
MAUREL Brice 213577 CA/86 ECLA Albi 11.40 D1 11/05/02 Tarbes
CAZAUX Sylvain 213039 CA/86 UA Tarbes 11.38 D1 24/04/02 Saint-Girons
LHUSSA Jérôme 281862 CA/86 Séméac O. 11.22 D1 31/10/02 Gourdon
MIERMONT Sylvain 342414 CA/86 Soues O. 11.20 D1 18/09/02 Soues
ESCAIG Aurélien 450769 CA/85 Tournefeuille 11.12 D1 11/05/02 Tarbes
                 
Poids ( 6 ) - Juniors Hommes
PRIEUR Etienne 964652 JU/84 EU Fronton 15.48 N3 23/06/02 Bordeaux
DUPONT Olivier 999448 JU/84 Séméac O. 14.15 R1 23/06/02 Bordeaux
MONTEIRO Arnaud 375757 JU/84 AC Villefranche R. 13.98 R1 23/03/02 Millau
SANZ Laurent 376436 JU/83 Séméac O. 12.34 R2 30/06/02 Blois
HIRT Nicolas 216435 JU/84 S. Rodez 12.24 R3 01/06/02 Rodez
REYNES Guillaume 262354 JU/84 S. Rodez 11.18 R3 23/03/02 Millau
PUECH Sébastien 318751 JU/83 S. Rodez 10.98 R3 15/06/02 Castres
TREGUIER Brice 342420 CA/85 Soues O. 10.96 R3 18/09/02 Soues
                 
Poids ( 7.260 ) - Hommes
VIUDES Cyril 832040 ES/82 ECLA Albi 16.03 N2 03/07/02 Albi
VIUDES Luc 203639 VE/56 ECLA Albi 15.03 N3 01/05/02 Saint-Quentin
CARCENAC Aurélien 951120 ES/81 AOC Gaillac 14.08 N3 03/07/02 Albi
PRIEUR Etienne 964652 JU/84 EU Fronton 13.15 R1 20/05/02 Albi
HOULOU Thierry 425042 SE/73 ECLA Albi 12.95 R1 02/06/02 Albi
DALLIER Aymeric 912685 ES/82 ECLA Albi 12.37 R2 12/10/02 La Roche/Yon
Henry-Malbert Guilhem 609154 ES/82 ECLA Albi 12.13 R2 31/10/02 Gourdon
DUPONT Olivier 999448 JU/84 Séméac O. 12.09 R2 15/09/02 Albi
FOUQUENET Philippe 586080 SE/67 AC Villefranche R. 12.06 R2 07/09/02 Villefranche R.
BAUER Eric 586625 VE/61 Castres A. 11.95 R2 29/06/02 Castres
DROUIN Vincent 373713 ES/81 AC Villefranche R. 11.90 R2 06/04/02 Villefranche R.
BOUTIC Alexandre 471658 SE/75 ECLA Albi 11.70 R2 19/05/02 Tours
HOULOU Thierry 425042 SE/73 ECLA Albi 12.95 R1 02/06/02 Albi
FOUQUENET Philippe 586080 SE/67 AC Villefranche R. 12.06 R2 07/09/02 Villefranche R.
BOUTIC Alexandre 471658 SE/75 ECLA Albi 11.70 R2 19/05/02 Tours
DARDENNE Christophe 885181 SE/78 ECLA Albi 11.52 R2 25/05/02 Albi
KODJO Jérôme 417692 SE/77 EU Fronton 11.24 R2 05/05/02 Castres
PAU Christophe 951365 SE/81 AC Auch 11.03 R3 30/06/02 Blois
LUVIBILA (Cod) Pitchou 379930 SE/79 Séméac O. 11.02 R3 19/05/02 Tarbes
SANDOZ Sébastien 783025 SE/77 Saint-Lys O. 10.19 R3 19/05/02 Tarbes
TOURNIER Philippe 516708 SE/66 EU Fronton 10.19 R3 05/05/02 Castres
LAMUDE Jérôme 704813 SE/79 SA Toulouse UC 10.10 R3 05/05/02 Tarbes
MOURET Laurent 242915 SE/77 AC Auch 10.04 R3 05/05/02 Tarbes
BALLOUHEY Quentin 639021 SE/79 AC Auch 09.94 R3 05/05/02 Tarbes
VIUDES Cyril 832040 ES/82 ECLA Albi 16.03 N2 03/07/02 Albi
CARCENAC Aurélien 951120 ES/81 AOC Gaillac 14.08 N3 03/07/02 Albi
DALLIER Aymeric 912685 ES/82 ECLA Albi 12.37 R2 13/10/02 La Roche/Yon
Henry-Malbert Guilhem 609154 ES/82 ECLA Albi 12.13 R2 31/10/02 Gourdon
DROUIN Vincent 373713 ES/81 AC Villefranche R. 11.90 R2 06/04/02 Villefranche
PUYDARRIEUX Luc 918676 ES/82 Soues O. 11.26 R2 05/05/02 Tarbes
SUBIRA Bruno 580437 ES/80 UA Tarbes 11.18 R2 05/05/02 Tarbes
GARDELLE Benoit 254993 ES/81 AC Villefranche R; 10.59 R3 06/04/02 Villefranche
SINIVASSIN Roger 517710 ES/82 Muret AC 10.44 R3 26/05/02 Auch
TREGUIER Bret 202689 ES/82 Soues O. 10.35 R3 13/04/02 Soues
PRIEUR Etienne 964652 JU/84 EU Fronton 13.15 R1 20/05/02 Albi
DUPONT Olivier 999448 JU/84 Séméac O. 12.09 R2 15/09/02 Albi
SANZ Laurent 376436 JU/83 Séméac O. 11.41 R2 19/05/02 Tarbes
MAUREL Maxime 235249 JU/84 ECLA Albi 11.33 R2 02/06/02 Albi
PAVARD Vincent 262250 JU/84 S. Tarbes 10.31 R3 01/09/02 Tarbes
BRUNETTA David 857976 JU/83 EU Fronton 10.02 R3 15/09/02 Albi
TREGUIER Brice 342420 CA/85 Soues O. 10.45 R3 19/05/02 Tarbes
VIUDES Luc 203639 VE/56 ECLA Albi 15.03 N3 01/05/02 Saint-Quentin
BAUER Eric 586625 VE/61 Castres A. 11.95 R2 29/06/02 Castres
LE BERT Gilles 524362 VE/55 CA Saint-Girons 10.27 R3 08/09/02 Saint-Girons
CAZENOVE André 268529 VE/42 Saint-Lys O. 10.02 R3 19/05/02 Tarbes
DALMOLIN Louis 387932 VE/53 AOC Gaillac 09.64 D1 30/03/02 Albi
MARQUES Serge 479466 VE/57 Blagnac SC 09.58 D1 30/03/02 Albi
DONNADIEU Marc 204313 VE/60 SA Toulouse UC 09.50 D1 01/06/02 Elancourt
DARDENNE Jean-Pierre 885182 VE/53 Castres A. 09.26 D1 19/05/02 Mérignac
SYLVESTRE Claude 814454 VE/49 AC Lacaune 09.07 D1 05/05/02 Castres
BOUDES Jacques 847616 VE/53 S. Rodez 08.96 D1 20/05/02 Albi
GOMIS Samuel 316282 VE/59 Muret AC 08.95 D1 19/05/02 Tarbes
LOUIS SYDNEY Georges 537466 VE/60 CA Castelsarrasin 08.64 D1 30/03/02 Albi